22 April 2024
In the Downloads section, you can find the CQ-rankings of April 21, 2024.
Our Trainee overview of 2023 is accessible here.
For additions, remarks and questions: visit our CQ Info Center where you can support us to keep the site up to date.
|
27/04 | 2.WT1s | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Saillon - Leysin (prov.) | 1. CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio |
27/04 | 2.PSs | | Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 7 : Izmir - Izmir (prov.) | 1. LUND ANDRESEN Tobias |
27/04 | 2.1s | | Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 2 : Ribera - Ribadesella (prov.) | 1. MORGADO Antonio Tomas |
27/04 | 2.2s | | Tour de Bretagne, Stage 3 : Pontivy - Guérande (prov.) | 1. SÖDERQVIST Jakob |
26/04 | 2.WT1s | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Oron - Oron I.T.T. (prov.) | 1. MCNULTY Brandon |
26/04 | 2.PSs | | Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 6 : Kusadasi - Manisa (prov.) | 1. VAN DEN BROEK Frank |
26/04 | 2.1s | | Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 1 : Oviedo - Pola de Lena (prov.) | 1. DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac |
26/04 | NCT4 | | National Championships Panama (Gamboa) I.T.T. (prov.) | 1. ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin Erasmo |
26/04 | 2.2s | | Tour of the Gila, Stage 3 : Tyrone - Tyrone I.T.T. (prov.) | 1. STITES Tyler |
26/04 | 2.2s | | Tour de Bretagne, Stage 2 : Milizac-Guipronvel - Pontivy (prov.) | 1. GUERIN Alexis |
26/04 | NCT5 | | National Championships Chile (Casablanca) I.T.T. | 1. RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR Jose Luis |
25/04 | 2.WT1s | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : Fribourg - Salvan Les Marécottes (prov.) | 1. NYS Thibau |
25/04 | 2.PSs | | Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 5 : Bodrum - Kusadasi (prov.) | 1. LUND ANDRESEN Tobias |
25/04 | 2.2s | | Tour of the Gila, Stage 2 : Fort Bayard - Fort Bayard (prov.) | 1. MCGILL Scott |
25/04 | 2.2s | | Tour de Bretagne, Stage 1 : Locmaria-Plouzané - Plougonvelin (prov.) | 1. TEUTENBERG Tim Torn |
25/04 | 1.2U | | GP della Liberazione | 1. DONATI Davide |
24/04 | 2.WT1s | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Château d'Oex - Fribourg (prov.) | 1. GODON Dorian |
24/04 | 2.PSs | | Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 4 : Marmaris - Bodrum (prov.) | 1. LUND ANDRESEN Tobias |
24/04 | 2.2s | | Tour of the Gila, Stage 1 : Silver City - Mogollon (prov.) | 1. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres |
23/04 | 2.WT1s | | Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Payerne I.T.T. (prov.) | 1. ZIJLAARD Maikel |
|
|
1. | | Belgium | 13472 |
2. | | Denmark | 9554 |
3. | | France | 8597 |
4. | | Spain | 8307 |
5. | | Netherlands | 8271 |
|